| 2026 Targets available | 2026 Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | ||||||||||
| 153300 | 111580 | 72.79 | ||||||||||
| Round 1 - Courtlough | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Place | Points Allocated | ||||||
| Batterstown | 37.00 | 21 | 11 | 52.38 | 1 | 20 | ||||||
| Pineridge | 36.24 | 33 | 17 | 51.52 | 2 | 19 | ||||||
| Ardee CPC | 35.93 | 35 | 27 | 77.14 | 3 | 18 | ||||||
| Hempstown | 32.60 | 42 | 35 | 83.33 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Balheary | 37.29 | 47 | 21 | 44.68 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Naul | 36.88 | 71 | 32 | 45.07 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Cregg Wood | 38.71 | 47 | 17 | 36.17 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Ballivor | 36.24 | 40 | 21 | 52.50 | 8 | 13 | ||||||
| Mill Hill | 40.02 | 107 | 53 | 49.53 | 8 | 13 | ||||||
| Streete CPC | 39.20 | 73 | 20 | 27.40 | 8 | 13 | ||||||
| Bray | 37.65 | 48 | 26 | 54.17 | 11 | 10 | ||||||
| Carrick Glen | 36.25 | 24 | 16 | 66.67 | 12 | 9 | ||||||
| Courtlough | 37.10 | 80 | 39 | 48.75 | 13 | 8 | ||||||
| St Brigids CPC | 38.00 | 22 | 14 | 63.64 | 13 | 8 | ||||||
| Lispopple | 35.58 | 25 | 12 | 48.00 | 13 | 8 | ||||||
| Ardee Sports | 34.33 | 84 | 9 | 10.71 | 16 | 5 | ||||||
| Hillview CPC | 42.22 | 35 | 9 | 25.71 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| Knockbrack | 37.71 | 15 | 7 | 46.67 | 18 | 0 | ||||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total Shooters | 386 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 6.01 | 5.91 | 4.36 | 4.90 | 3.91 | 5.66 | 5.97 | 0.00 | 19300 | 14339 | 74.30 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL11155 | Garreth Warren | Courtlough | Snr | N/C | 49 | |||||||
| LL1092 | Colin Dunne | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2023019 | Hugh O Hara | Streete CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2024161 | Jason Darby | Ballivor | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2017020 | Callum Scanlon | Hempstown | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2020125 | Don McKay | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL3909 | Des Gillespie | Mill Hill | Vet | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL01009 | Jodi Devlin | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL230 | Aidan Collins | Pineridge | Vet | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| Round 2 - Mill Hill | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Place | Points Allocated | ||||||
| Bray | 35.04 | 48 | 23 | 47.92 | 1 | 20 | ||||||
| Mill Hill | 37.22 | 107 | 55 | 39.44 | 2 | 19 | ||||||
| Hillview CPC | 39.25 | 36 | 12 | 33.33 | 3 | 18 | ||||||
| Naul | 33.25 | 71 | 28 | 39.44 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Streete CPC | 35.56 | 74 | 25 | 33.78 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Courtlough | 33.43 | 81 | 35 | 43.21 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Balheary | 32.74 | 48 | 19 | 39.58 | 4 | 17 | ||||||
| Pineridge | 34.13 | 33 | 15 | 45.45 | 8 | 13 | ||||||
| Cregg Wood | 35.68 | 47 | 19 | 40.43 | 8 | 13 | ||||||
| Ballivor | 32.48 | 40 | 27 | 67.50 | 10 | 11 | ||||||
| Batterstown | 34.75 | 21 | 12 | 57.14 | 11 | 10 | ||||||
| Ardee CPC | 32.41 | 36 | 22 | 61.11 | 11 | 10 | ||||||
| Hempstown | 29.90 | 42 | 30 | 71.43 | 13 | 8 | ||||||
| Carrick Glen | 30.39 | 25 | 18 | 72.00 | 13 | 8 | ||||||
| St Brigids CPC | 34.46 | 22 | 13 | 59.09 | 15 | 6 | ||||||
| Ardee Sports | 32.38 | 85 | 13 | 15.29 | 16 | 5 | ||||||
| Knockbrack | 33.00 | 16 | 8 | 50.00 | 17 | 4 | ||||||
| Lispopple | 36.00 | 25 | 4 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 30.67 | 13 | 3 | 23.08 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total Shooters | 381 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 3.99 | 4.59 | 4.94 | 3.74 | 3.38 | 4.81 | 4.70 | 3.74 | 19050 | 12946 | 67.96 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL1092 | Colin Dunne | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2022155 | Massimo Cicchini | Bray | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2018123 | Declan Donnelly | St Brigids CPC | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL10668 | Glenn Goslin | Mill Hill | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL10380 | Paul Byrne | Batterstown | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL2022123 | Michael Carroll | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL2022045 | Danny Luckie | Bray | Snr | AAA | 46 | |||||||
| LL10857 | Declan Hogan | Courtlough | Snr | N/C | 46 | |||||||
| LL2020019 | Garry Hickey | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| Round 3 - Streete | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Streete CPC | 41.86 | 74 | 36 | 48.65 | 307 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Ballivor | 37.10 | 40 | 29 | 72.50 | 299 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Bray | 39.00 | 48 | 19 | 39.58 | 297 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 35.19 | 36 | 21 | 58.33 | 297 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Balheary | 35.71 | 48 | 17 | 35.42 | 296 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Naul | 36.38 | 71 | 29 | 40.85 | 296 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 38.50 | 26 | 14 | 53.85 | 295 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 39.91 | 107 | 44 | 40.85 | 294 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Courtlough | 38.00 | 81 | 26 | 32.10 | 293 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Hempstown | 33.85 | 42 | 26 | 61.90 | 292 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 35.08 | 86 | 13 | 15.12 | 292 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| Batterstown | 37.33 | 23 | 9 | 39.13 | 291 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 38.00 | 47 | 18 | 38.30 | 290 | 13 | 8 | |||||
| Pineridge | 36.42 | 33 | 12 | 36.36 | 247 | 14 | 7 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 38.38 | 22 | 8 | 36.36 | 216 | 15 | 6 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 41.83 | 36 | 6 | 16.67 | 154 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 41.71 | 16 | 7 | 43.75 | 161 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lispopple | 34.00 | 25 | 4 | 16.00 | 136 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 34.00 | 13 | 2 | 15.38 | 68 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total Shooters | 340 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 4.02 | 6.17 | 5.85 | 4.86 | 4.47 | 6.02 | 5.81 | 0.00 | 17000 | 12855 | 75.62 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL1092 | Colin Dunne | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2022045 | Danny Luckie | Bray | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2024133 | Emma O'Brien | Pineridge | Jnr | A | 49 | |||||||
| LL2023043 | Nigel Mc Cloughry | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL6615 | Stephen Porter | Courtlough | SVT | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2023111 | Gerry Gumley | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2017020 | Callum Scanlon | Hempstown | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL230 | Aidan Collins | Pineridge | Vet | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL10532 | John Loughran | Mill Hill | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| Round 4 - Hillview | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Balheary | 40.08 | 48 | 13 | 27.08 | 307 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 40.71 | 107 | 34 | 33.80 | 299 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Ballivor | 40.33 | 40 | 18 | 45.00 | 297 | 11 | 10 | |||||
| Bray | 39.68 | 48 | 25 | 52.08 | 297 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 40.00 | 26 | 17 | 65.38 | 296 | 13 | 8 | |||||
| Hempstown | 38.25 | 42 | 24 | 57.14 | 296 | 13 | 8 | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 36.60 | 36 | 15 | 41.67 | 304 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Naul | 40.29 | 71 | 24 | 33.80 | 294 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 38.88 | 47 | 8 | 17.02 | 293 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Pineridge | 38.14 | 33 | 14 | 42.42 | 292 | 15 | 6 | |||||
| Lispopple | 37.00 | 25 | 8 | 32.00 | 292 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 39.55 | 22 | 11 | 50.00 | 291 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 43.47 | 74 | 17 | 22.97 | 324 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 43.77 | 36 | 22 | 61.11 | 247 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Courtlough | 40.95 | 80 | 21 | 26.25 | 216 | 4 | 17 | |||||
| Batterstown | 36.00 | 23 | 8 | 34.78 | 154 | 16 | 5 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 39.83 | 85 | 6 | 7.06 | 161 | 17 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 42.50 | 16 | 2 | 12.50 | 136 | 18 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 68 | 19 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total Shooters | 287 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 4.55 | 5.15 | 6.05 | 3.90 | 6.48 | 6.94 | 6.83 | 0.00 | 14350 | 11487 | 80.05 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL202408 | Paul O Shea | Carrick Glen | Snr | A | 50 | |||||||
| LL2023043 | Nigel Mc Cloughry | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL6615 | Stephen Porter | Courtlough | SVT | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2017020 | Callum Scanlon | Hempstown | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL1001 | Nigel Dowdall | Mill Hill | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2020125 | Don McKay | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2018015 | Jack Kellett | Courtlough | Snr | A | 49 | |||||||
| LL202407 | Ivan Cloney | Carrick Glen | Snr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL01026 | PJ Reilly | Naul | Vet | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2022046 | Darren Campbell | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| Round 5 - Ardee CPC | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Bray | 37.11 | 48 | 19 | 39.58 | 298 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 36.56 | 107 | 45 | 48.61 | 297 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Ballivor | 33.75 | 40 | 20 | 50.00 | 293 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 33.04 | 35 | 24 | 68.57 | 293 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 35.86 | 74 | 21 | 28.38 | 293 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Hempstown | 29.07 | 42 | 29 | 69.05 | 291 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Naul | 35.26 | 72 | 35 | 48.61 | 290 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| Courtlough | 33.11 | 81 | 28 | 34.57 | 289 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Balheary | 31.35 | 48 | 17 | 35.42 | 287 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 31.72 | 26 | 18 | 69.23 | 284 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 32.17 | 86 | 12 | 13.95 | 268 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 34.14 | 47 | 14 | 29.79 | 279 | 11 | 10 | |||||
| Batterstown | 39.13 | 23 | 8 | 34.78 | 263 | 14 | 7 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 32.90 | 22 | 10 | 45.45 | 267 | 13 | 8 | |||||
| Pineridge | 30.80 | 33 | 10 | 30.30 | 245 | 15 | 6 | |||||
| Lispopple | 32.80 | 25 | 5 | 20.00 | 164 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 40.14 | 36 | 7 | 19.44 | 202 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 37.50 | 16 | 6 | 37.50 | 225 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total Shooters | 328 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 4.99 | 4.98 | 4.69 | 4.93 | 3.82 | 6.03 | 4.33 | 0.00 | 16400 | 11163 | 68.07 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL2023126 | Eoin O'Flahertty | Pineridge | Jnr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2024125 | Kasparas Krastins | Ballivor | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2023034 | Tommy Denning | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL10380 | Paul Byrne | Batterstown | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL1092 | Colin Dunne | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2017099 | Michael Smith | Cregg Wood | Vet | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2017020 | Callum Scanlon | Hempstown | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL10532 | John Loughran | Mill Hill | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2016189 | Matthew Gilliland | Naul | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| Round 6 - Hempstown | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 35.94 | 35 | 16 | 45.71 | 303 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Naul | 38.70 | 72 | 20 | 27.78 | 301 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Ballivor | 35.08 | 40 | 24 | 60.00 | 297 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Hempstown | 32.75 | 42 | 32 | 76.19 | 297 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 36.00 | 22 | 11 | 50.00 | 297 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Bray | 37.95 | 48 | 21 | 43.75 | 293 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 36.53 | 27 | 15 | 55.56 | 293 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 37.96 | 105 | 25 | 27.78 | 292 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 39.52 | 74 | 25 | 33.78 | 292 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Courtlough | 36.11 | 81 | 18 | 22.22 | 292 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Balheary | 33.21 | 48 | 14 | 29.17 | 287 | 11 | 10 | |||||
| Pineridge | 35.83 | 33 | 12 | 36.36 | 248 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 40.40 | 81 | 5 | 6.17 | 156 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 37.17 | 47 | 6 | 12.77 | 223 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Batterstown | 33.57 | 24 | 7 | 29.17 | 131 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lispopple | 38.00 | 25 | 4 | 16.00 | 152 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 41.29 | 36 | 7 | 19.44 | 240 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 37.00 | 16 | 3 | 18.75 | 111 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total Shooters | 265 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 6.20 | 5.26 | 5.39 | 8.53 | 5.47 | 5.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13250 | 9674 | 73.01 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL2023124 | Luke Gilliland | Naul | Jnr | AA | 50 | |||||||
| LL1092 | Colin Dunne | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2023111 | Gerry Gumley | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL02028 | Gavin O'Toole | Balheary | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2017020 | Callum Scanlon | Hempstown | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2024128 | Tomas Bingelis | Ballivor | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL230 | Aidan Collins | Pineridge | Vet | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2023110 | Jaz Fazlic | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2025113 | Derek Wolohan | Bray | Snr | AAA | 46 | |||||||
| LL2023051 | Raymond O Reilly | Streete CPC | Snr | A | 46 | |||||||
| Round 7 - Ardee Sports | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Naul | 36.30 | 72 | 23 | 31.94 | 300 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 36.38 | 105 | 40 | 31.94 | 298 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 33.46 | 35 | 24 | 68.57 | 295 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 37.10 | 74 | 20 | 27.03 | 295 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Courtlough | 35.46 | 81 | 24 | 29.63 | 294 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 33.40 | 22 | 10 | 45.45 | 292 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Ballivor | 33.48 | 40 | 21 | 52.50 | 291 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| Batterstown | 34.45 | 24 | 11 | 45.83 | 288 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Bray | 37.38 | 48 | 13 | 27.08 | 286 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Hempstown | 28.95 | 42 | 22 | 52.38 | 286 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 33.80 | 81 | 10 | 12.35 | 283 | 11 | 10 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 33.09 | 47 | 11 | 23.40 | 282 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 33.89 | 27 | 9 | 33.33 | 281 | 13 | 8 | |||||
| Balheary | 31.47 | 48 | 15 | 31.25 | 277 | 14 | 7 | |||||
| Pineridge | 39.10 | 33 | 10 | 30.30 | 261 | 15 | 6 | |||||
| Lispopple | 36.00 | 25 | 2 | 8.00 | 72 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 41.00 | 36 | 3 | 8.33 | 123 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 38.40 | 16 | 5 | 31.25 | 192 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total Shooters | 265 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 4.33 | 3.76 | 4.18 | 3.71 | 4.28 | 4.18 | 4.00 | 5.52 | 13650 | 9482 | 69.47 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL10857 | Declan Hogan | Courtlough | Snr | N/C | 48 | |||||||
| LL02258 | Ciaran Pyke | Courtlough | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2022086 | Stephen Luckie | Bray | SVT | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL10380 | Paul Byrne | Batterstown | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL2023124 | Luke Gilliland | Naul | Jnr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL2022155 | Massimo Cicchini | Bray | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL2019117 | John O'Neill | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 46 | |||||||
| LL230 | Aidan Collins | Pineridge | Vet | AAA | 45 | |||||||
| LL2022046 | Darren Campbell | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 45 | |||||||
| Round 8 - Ballivor | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 37.29 | 35 | 24 | 68.57 | 299 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Hempstown | 33.81 | 42 | 27 | 64.29 | 298 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 38.26 | 105 | 35 | 33.33 | 296 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 37.38 | 27 | 16 | 59.26 | 296 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 41.00 | 75 | 33 | 44.00 | 294 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Courtlough | 34.52 | 81 | 21 | 25.93 | 293 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Balheary | 36.36 | 48 | 14 | 29.17 | 292 | 7 | 14 | |||||
| Bray | 37.19 | 48 | 16 | 33.33 | 291 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Batterstown | 37.08 | 24 | 12 | 50.00 | 291 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Ballivor | 40.35 | 40 | 26 | 65.00 | 289 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| Naul | 38.21 | 72 | 24 | 33.33 | 289 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| Pineridge | 37.22 | 33 | 9 | 27.27 | 286 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 37.67 | 22 | 12 | 54.55 | 282 | 13 | 8 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 40.33 | 47 | 9 | 19.15 | 271 | 14 | 7 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 38.86 | 81 | 7 | 8.64 | 188 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lispopple | 34.80 | 24 | 5 | 20.83 | 128 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 43.00 | 36 | 6 | 16.67 | 166 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 38.60 | 16 | 5 | 31.25 | 193 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
| Total Shooters | 301 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 4.98 | 4.21 | 4.41 | 4.04 | 4.81 | 5.95 | 4.75 | 4.29 | 15050 | 11385 | 75.65 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL230 | Aidan Collins | Pineridge | Vet | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL8777 | Thomas Lennon | Ardee CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL202624 | Ralph Kelleghen | Ballivor | Snr | A | 48 | |||||||
| LL201685 | Geoffrey Quinn | Mill Hill | Vet | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2022111 | Shane Gaughran | Bray | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL01026 | PJ Reilly | Naul | Vet | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2023043 | Nigel Mc Cloughry | Streete CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2025113 | Derek Wolohan | Bray | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2018123 | Declan Donnelly | St Brigids CPC | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| Round 9 - Carrick Glen | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Courtlough | 36.09 | 81 | 23 | 28.40 | 296 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 36.14 | 35 | 21 | 60.00 | 295 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Hempstown | 32.56 | 42 | 25 | 59.52 | 294 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 37.88 | 105 | 26 | 29.58 | 294 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 37.67 | 27 | 18 | 66.67 | 294 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 40.95 | 75 | 19 | 25.33 | 293 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| Naul | 39.33 | 71 | 21 | 29.58 | 293 | 6 | 15 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 37.67 | 22 | 9 | 40.91 | 292 | 8 | 13 | |||||
| Balheary | 35.67 | 48 | 12 | 25.00 | 291 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Bray | 36.26 | 48 | 19 | 39.58 | 291 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Ballivor | 37.91 | 40 | 22 | 55.00 | 289 | 11 | 10 | |||||
| Batterstown | 35.38 | 24 | 8 | 33.33 | 226 | 12 | 9 | |||||
| Pineridge | 40.00 | 33 | 7 | 21.21 | 185 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 36.40 | 47 | 5 | 10.64 | 182 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 37.00 | 81 | 4 | 4.94 | 148 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lispopple | 40.00 | 24 | 1 | 4.17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 43.29 | 36 | 7 | 19.44 | 168 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 40.25 | 16 | 4 | 25.00 | 119 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total Shooters | 251 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 6.25 | 4.28 | 4.20 | 4.11 | 4.53 | 5.03 | 4.32 | 4.08 | 12550 | 9357 | 74.56 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL1092 | Colin Dunne | Hillview CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL3273 | Justin Collins | Pineridge | Snr | AA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL01034 | Peter O'Leary | Batterstown | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2025130 | T.J Donoghue | Streete CPC | Clt | A | 49 | |||||||
| LL10658 | Connor Duggan | Ardee CPC | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL10061 | Larry Fay | Mill Hill | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2025113 | Derek Wolohan | Bray | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2024161 | Jason Darby | Ballivor | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL2022136 | Conor Finnegan | Mill Hill | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| Round 10 - Bray CPC | ||||||||||||
| Club | Average | Number of Shooters | Turnout | Turnout % | Total | Place | Points Allocated | |||||
| Hempstown | 29.81 | 42 | 27 | 64.29 | 297 | 1 | 20 | |||||
| Naul | 38.35 | 71 | 17 | 23.94 | 295 | 2 | 19 | |||||
| Mill Hill | 35.12 | 105 | 26 | 23.94 | 294 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Pineridge | 36.25 | 33 | 12 | 36.36 | 294 | 3 | 18 | |||||
| Carrick Glen | 32.89 | 28 | 19 | 67.86 | 293 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Courtlough | 33.94 | 81 | 18 | 22.22 | 293 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Bray | 37.28 | 48 | 25 | 52.08 | 293 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Ballivor | 34.91 | 40 | 22 | 55.00 | 293 | 5 | 16 | |||||
| Streete CPC | 37.22 | 75 | 18 | 24.00 | 290 | 9 | 12 | |||||
| Ardee CPC | 32.50 | 35 | 20 | 57.14 | 288 | 10 | 11 | |||||
| Batterstown | 32.63 | 24 | 8 | 33.33 | 216 | 11 | 10 | |||||
| Hillview CPC | 41.58 | 36 | 12 | 33.33 | 201 | 13 | 9 | |||||
| Balheary | 33.71 | 48 | 7 | 14.58 | 148 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Brigids CPC | 36.00 | 22 | 6 | 27.27 | 216 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cregg Wood | 35.83 | 47 | 6 | 12.77 | 190 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ardee Sports | 35.25 | 81 | 4 | 4.94 | 141 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lispopple | 36.50 | 24 | 4 | 16.67 | 146 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Knockbrack | 39.00 | 16 | 3 | 18.75 | 117 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| St Ciarans CPC | 0.00 | 13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Total Shooters | 254 | |||||||||||
| Stand Average Score | Total Targets available | Total Targets Shot | % Targets Shot | |||||||||
| Stand 1 | Stand 2 | Stand 3 | Stand 4 | Stand 5 | Stand 6 | Stand 7 | Stand 8 | |||||
| 4.81 | 5.48 | 5.11 | 5.70 | 6.75 | 6.85 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12700 | 8892 | 70.02 | ||
| TOP 10 Weekly Scores | ||||||||||||
| LL Number | Name | Club | Category | Class | Total Score | |||||||
| LL230 | Aidan Collins | Pineridge | Vet | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL2020104 | Chris Maguire | Streete CPC | Snr | AAA | 49 | |||||||
| LL202594 | Paul Dunne | Ballivor | Snr | AA | 48 | |||||||
| LL10532 | John Loughran | Mill Hill | Snr | AAA | 48 | |||||||
| LL3273 | Justin Collins | Pineridge | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2024161 | Jason Darby | Ballivor | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2017020 | Callum Scanlon | Hempstown | Snr | AAA | 47 | |||||||
| LL202658 | Mick Byrne | Naul | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2023107 | Shaun Leahy | Carrick Glen | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||
| LL2022001 | Barry Larkin | Ardee CPC | Snr | AA | 47 | |||||||